Mr J Dachtler |
Executive Headteacher |
Mrs V Atkinson-Aransiola |
Headteacher / Assessment Leader / DSL |
Mrs P Bimson |
Assistant Headteacher/ Pastoral and Inclusion / SENCo / DSL |
Mr I Humphrey |
Assistant Headteacher / Curriculum / Teaching and Learning |
Teaching Team |
Mrs Gordon |
EYFS Nursery Manager |
Mrs I Mako-Nagy |
EYFS Teacher / Art Leader/ DT Leader |
Mrs F Norris-Smith |
Year 1 Teacher - St Brigid Class / School Travel Plan Leader / Early Reading Leader |
Mrs C Rough |
Year 2 Teacher - St Clare Class / KS1 and Early Years Co-Ordinator/ RE Leader |
Mrs A Mulherin |
Year 3 Teacher - St John Bosco / Science Leader |
Mr F Genuardi |
Year 4 Teacher - St Maximillian Class / MFL Leader/ Geography Leader |
Mr I Humphrey |
Year 4 Teacher - St Francis Class / English Leader |
Mrs E Costigan |
Year 4 Teacher - St Maximillian Class / PSHE Leader |
Miss A McGill |
Year 5 Teacher - St Josephine Class / History Leader |
Mr A Johnson |
Year 6 Teacher - St Daniel Class / Computing and Online Safety Leader / STEM Leader / Social Media Manager / Website Manager |
Miss C Mayanja |
Year 6 Teacher - St Joan Class / KS2 Co-Ordinator / Maths Leader |
Teaching and Learning Support Assistant Team |
Mrs A Guiheen |
Nursery Nurse |
Mrs S Doran |
EYFS TA |
Mrs N Salik |
EYFS TA |
Mrs S Marie-Jeanne |
Year 1 TA |
Miss J Burgess |
Year 1 TA |
Miss A Reid |
Year 2 TA |
Mrs C Cubitt |
Year 2 Learning Support Assistant |
Ms K Fitzpatrick |
Year 3 HLTA / Cover Supervisor / |
Mrs Headley |
Year 4 TA |
Mrs A Madden |
Year 4 Learning Support Assistant |
Mr F Timlin |
Year 4 HLTA |
Mrs C New |
Year 5 TA |
Mrs McGuiness |
Year 6 TA |
Family Support |
Miss J Burgess |
Family Support Worker |
Admin and Premises Team |
Mrs N Cheang |
Executive School Business Manager / DSL Administrator |
Mrs K Rodriguez |
School Business Officer |
Miss C Mehmet |
Headteacher PA |
Miss P Heasman |
Administrative Assistant and Principal First Aider |
Mrs C New |
Administrative Assistant |
Mr D Garvey |
Site Manager |
Extended Schools Team |
Mrs F McGuiness |
Breakfast Club |
Ms A Reid |
Mrs C New |
After School Club |
Mr F Timlin |
Mrs S Doran |